Calendrier

Home / Calendrier
novembre 2019
lundi mardi mercredi jeudi vendredi samedi dimanche
28.10.2019 29.10.2019 30.10.2019 31.10.2019 01.11.2019 02.11.2019

17.30 : Sion Basket LNBM - Morges-St Prex Red Devils Basket

17.30 : Sion Basket LNBM - Morges-St Prex Red Devils Basket
03.11.2019
04.11.2019 05.11.2019

18.30 : Sion 2 U15M - Monthey Chablais Agaune U15M

18.30 : Sion 2 U15M - Monthey Chablais Agaune U15M
06.11.2019 07.11.2019 08.11.2019

19.00 : Hérens U13 - Sion 2 U13

19.00 : Hérens U13 - Sion 2 U13

20.00 : Académie Fribourg - Sion Basket 1 U17M

20.00 : Académie Fribourg - Sion Basket 1 U17M
09.11.2019

14.30 : Sion 1 U15M - Bernex 1

14.30 : Sion 1 U15M - Bernex 1

17.30 : Sion Basket LNBF - Lausanne-Ville/Prilly Basket

17.30 : Sion Basket LNBF - Lausanne-Ville/Prilly Basket

18.00 : Meyrin Basket - Sion Basket LNBM

18.00 : Meyrin Basket - Sion Basket LNBM
10.11.2019
11.11.2019

18.30 : Sion 3 U15M - Agaune U15M

18.30 : Sion 3 U15M - Agaune U15M
12.11.2019 13.11.2019 14.11.2019 15.11.2019

18.00 : Sierre U13 - Sion 2 U13

18.00 : Sierre U13 - Sion 2 U13
16.11.2019

11.00 : Pully-Lausanne Basket CPE - Sion 1 U15M

11.00 : Pully-Lausanne Basket CPE - Sion 1 U15M

11.00 : Sion 2 U15M - Pully-Lausanne Basket 2

11.00 : Sion 2 U15M - Pully-Lausanne Basket 2

11.00 : Sion 2 U17M - DEL Basket

11.00 : Sion 2 U17M - DEL Basket

13.00 : US Yverdon 1 G - Sion 1 U13

13.00 : US Yverdon 1 G - Sion 1 U13

14.30 : Sion Basket 1 U17M - Lugano Tigers

14.30 : Sion Basket 1 U17M - Lugano Tigers

15.00 : BC Arlesheim - Sion Basket LNBF

15.00 : BC Arlesheim - Sion Basket LNBF

17.30 : Sion Basket LNBM - Goldcoast Wallabies

17.30 : Sion Basket LNBM - Goldcoast Wallabies
17.11.2019
18.11.2019 19.11.2019

19.00 : Sion 2 U17M - Coll.-Muraz U17M

19.00 : Sion 2 U17M - Coll.-Muraz U17M

20.30 : Martigny Basket U20M - Sion U20 M

20.30 : Martigny Basket U20M - Sion U20 M
20.11.2019 21.11.2019 22.11.2019 23.11.2019

09.00 : Martigny U15M - Sion 3 U15M

09.00 : Martigny U15M - Sion 3 U15M

09.00 : RDDM BBC Troistorrents - Sion 2 U13

09.00 : RDDM BBC Troistorrents - Sion 2 U13

10.00 : Villars U13 - Sion 1 U13

10.00 : Villars U13 - Sion 1 U13

14.30 : Sion 1 U15M - Gd Saconnex 1

14.30 : Sion 1 U15M - Gd Saconnex 1

17.30 : Sion Basket LNBF - Meyrin Basket

17.30 : Sion Basket LNBF - Meyrin Basket

17.30 : Sion Basket LNBF - Villars Basket

17.30 : Sion Basket LNBF - Villars Basket

17.30 : Swiss Central Basketball - Sion Basket 1 U17M

17.30 : Swiss Central Basketball - Sion Basket 1 U17M

17.30 : Villars Basket - Sion Basket LNBM

17.30 : Villars Basket - Sion Basket LNBM
24.11.2019

journée: Tournoi Sion Basket SBA NETS

journée: Tournoi Sion Basket SBA NETS

12.00 : ES Vernier U17 1 - Sion Basket 1 U17M

12.00 : ES Vernier U17 1 - Sion Basket 1 U17M
25.11.2019 26.11.2019

20.45 : Sion Basket LNBF - Villars Basket

20.45 : Sion Basket LNBF - Villars Basket
27.11.2019 28.11.2019

20.45 : Sion U20M - Pully-Lausanne Basket 2

20.45 : Sion U20M - Pully-Lausanne Basket 2
29.11.2019 30.11.2019

11.00 : F. Olympic Ac. U15m - Sion 1 U15M

11.00 : F. Olympic Ac. U15m - Sion 1 U15M

11.00 : Sion 3 U15M - Martigny U15M

11.00 : Sion 3 U15M - Martigny U15M

11.00 : US Yverdon - Sion Basket 2 U17M

11.00 : US Yverdon - Sion Basket 2 U17M

14.30 : Sion Basket 1 U17M - BBC Nyon

14.30 : Sion Basket 1 U17M - BBC Nyon

17.30 : Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils - Sion Basket LNBM

17.30 : Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils - Sion Basket LNBM
01.12.2019

13.00 : Elfic Fribourg Génération - Sion Basket LNBF

13.00 : Elfic Fribourg Génération - Sion Basket LNBF